it.tidalwave.util.impl

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total237 of 99776%18 of 5868%24104502081174115
DefaultPreferencesHandler.java1350%80%9931314411
ServiceLoaderLocator.java318873%5758%4124240601
DefaultOwnerRoleFactory.java2210081%3350%283200502
AsDelegate.java1312290%12100%1142261801
DefaultContextManager.java1213892%2675%21543601102
TypeSafeHashMultiMap.java128787%2100%31432331301
TypeSafeHashMap.java127986%n/a31332031301
OwnerAndRole.java71100%4100%04080201
MultiMap.java50100%6100%080130501
DefaultOwnerRoleFactoryProvider.java8100%n/a02020201
DefaultSystemRoleFactoryProvider.java7100%n/a02020201
DefaultContextManagerProvider.java7100%n/a02020201
DefaultSystemRoleFactory.java3100%n/a01010101