it.tidalwave.util.impl

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total272 of 99772%23 of 5860%29104562081274115
DefaultPreferencesHandler.java1350%80%9931314411
ServiceLoaderLocator.java526756%8433%7128241601
DefaultOwnerRoleFactory.java299376%4233%384200502
DefaultContextManager.java1913187%3562%31553601102
AsDelegate.java1312290%12100%1142261801
TypeSafeHashMultiMap.java128787%2100%31432331301
TypeSafeHashMap.java127986%n/a31332031301
OwnerAndRole.java71100%4100%04080201
MultiMap.java50100%6100%080130501
DefaultOwnerRoleFactoryProvider.java8100%n/a02020201
DefaultSystemRoleFactoryProvider.java7100%n/a02020201
DefaultContextManagerProvider.java7100%n/a02020201
DefaultSystemRoleFactory.java3100%n/a01010101